Екатеринбург, ул.8 марта 62
на карте
+7 (343)
210-49-99

Расписание 1 курс на базе 11кл. Следующая неделя

rasp331

Расписание 1 курс 11кл. Следующая неделя

Время 18-02-Б 18-02-БД1 18-02-БД2 18-02-ГС 18-02-ЗИО 18-02-К1 18-02-К2
25 Марта Понедельник
1 08:30-10:00
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
559
2 10:10-11:40
ФДОиК(Пр)
Иванов Е.А. 
707
Геодезия(Л)
Ершова Т.Л. 
601
3 11:50-13:20
ПОПД(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
606
Налоги(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
607
Вклады(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
702
Геодезия(Л)
Ершова Т.Л. 
601
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
338
4 13:50-15:20
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
551
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Простова Д.М. 
318
Налоги(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
ОДСБГУ(Л)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
707
Геодезия(Пр)
Ершова Т.Л. 
601
Орг.ком.деят.(Л)
Фадеева Т.И. 
607
Орг.ком.деят.(Л)
Фадеева Т.И. 
607
5 15:30-17:00
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
ОДСБГУ(Л)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
707
ФДОиК(Пр)
Иванов Е.А. 
705
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Простова Д.М. 
620
6 17:10-18:40
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
705
Орг.безнал(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
559
7 18:50-20:20
26 Марта Вторник
1 08:30-10:00
ЗиИСГ(Пр)
Ястремский С.А. 
705
2 10:10-11:40
БЖД(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
708
ЗиИСГ(Л)
Ястремский С.А. 
601
ИТПД(Лаб.р.)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
338
Орг.ком.деят.(Пр)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
3 11:50-13:20
Менедж-т(Пр)
Цепилова И.А. 
702
Менедж-т(Пр)
Попова Е.А. 
606
ФДОиК(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
601
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Простова Д.М. 
710
Бух.учет(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
707
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
4 13:50-15:20
ПОПД(Л)
Чуркина Л.М. 
606
Вклады(Л)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
Вклады(Л)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
БЖД(Л)
Белышева Г. М. 
601
Бух.учет(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
707
Орг.ком.деят.(Пр)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
Менеджмент(Пр)
Цепилова И.А. 
702
5 15:30-17:00
ПОПД(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
606
Вклады(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
Орг.безнал(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
707
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
6 17:10-18:40
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Удинцева Д.Д. 
702
7 18:50-20:20
27 Марта Среда
1 08:30-10:00
Бух.учет(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
701
2 10:10-11:40
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
429
Орг.безнал(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
710
ПОПД(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
620
ОМиМ(Пр)
Попова Е.А. 
607
БЖД(Пр)
Алёшина Л.В. 
705
3 11:50-13:20
ПОБУИО(Л)
Пьянкова О.В. 
508
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
БЖД(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
618
ФДОиК(Л)
Иванов Е.А. 
607
Менеджмент(Пр)
Цепилова И.А. 
429
БЖД(Пр)
Алёшина Л.В. 
705
4 13:50-15:20
Налоги(Л)
Терентьева М.Н. 
508
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
ПОПД(Л)
Чуркина Л.М. 
504
ФДОиК(Л)
Иванов Е.А. 
607
Менеджмент(Пр)
Цепилова И.А. 
708
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
551
5 15:30-17:00
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
Упак.тов.(Л)
Данько Н.Н. 
606
Упак.тов.(Л)
Данько Н.Н. 
606
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
28 Марта Четверг
1 08:30-10:00
ОМиМ(Пр)
Попова Е.А. 
618
2 10:10-11:40
Бух.учет(Л)
Ламтева Г.А. 
607
Менедж-т(Пр)
Попова Е.А. 
606
Менедж-т(Пр)
Арагилян И.В. 
618
БЖД(Пр)
Мирошникова Е. Г. 
620
Санитария(Пр)
Шарафутдинова Г.Т. 
0
3 11:50-13:20
Статистика(Пр)
Чеганова Л.Н. 
607
ФДОиК(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
708
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
422
ОДСБГУ(Л)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
707
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Сухова О.В. 
601
Санитария(Пр)
Шарафутдинова Г.Т. 
0
4 13:50-15:20
Бух.учет(Пр)
Ламтева Г.А. 
606
ФДОиК(Л)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
ФДОиК(Л)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Сутурина М.М. 
707
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сухова О.В. 
601
Санитария(Пр)
Шарафутдинова Г.Т. 
0
5 15:30-17:00
БЖД(Пр)
Мирошникова Е. Г. 
708
Орг.безнал(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
БЖД(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
29 Марта Пятница
1 08:30-10:00
Орг.безнал(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
620
Геодезия(Лаб.р.)
Ершова Т.Л. 
708
Логистика(Пр)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
2 10:10-11:40
ФДОиК(Л)
Иванов Е.А. 
601
Орг.безнал(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
701
Геодезия(Лаб.р.)
Ершова Т.Л. 
708
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
707
Логистика(Пр)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
3 11:50-13:20
ФДОиК(Л)
Иванов Е.А. 
601
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
ИИТПД(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
338
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Салимгиреева Е.А. 
429
Логистика(Л)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
Логистика(Л)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
4 13:50-15:20
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Бороненкова Н.Л. 
701
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
429
Менедж-т(Л)
Арагилян И.В. 
709
Упр.персон.(Л)
Чеганова Л.Н. 
606
Упр.персон.(Л)
Чеганова Л.Н. 
606
5 15:30-17:00
ФДОиК(Пр)
Иванов Е.А. 
705
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
618
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
30 Марта Суббота
1 08:30-10:00
ОДСБГУ(Пр)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
702
Менеджмент(Л)
Цепилова И.А. 
606
Менеджмент(Л)
Цепилова И.А. 
606
2 10:10-11:40
ОДСБГУ(Пр)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
702
Менеджмент(Л)
Цепилова И.А. 
606
Менеджмент(Л)
Цепилова И.А. 
606
3 11:50-13:20
Логистика(Пр)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Удинцева Д.Д. 
421
4 13:50-15:20
Логистика(Пр)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
5 15:30-17:00
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20