Екатеринбург, ул.8 марта 62
на карте
+7 (343)
210-49-99

Расписание 1 курс на базе 9кл. Следующая неделя

rasp331

Расписание 1 курс 9кл. Следующая неделя

Время 18-03 Б 18-03 БД1 18-03 БД2 18-03 ГС1 18-03 ГС2 18-03 ЗИО 18-03 К1 18-03 К2
27 Мая Понедельник
1 08:30-10:00
Лит-ра(Л)
Селезнева А.А. 
709
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
Астроном.(Пр)
Музюкин И.Л. 
601
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Гордеева И. В. 
702
Лит-ра(Л)
Селезнева А.А. 
709
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Салимгиреева Е.А. 
701
2 10:10-11:40
Лит-ра(Пр)
Селезнева А.А. 
429
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Гордеева И. В. 
702
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Салимгиреева Е.А. 
701
Информат.(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
551
Право(Л)
Шевцова Н.В. 
709
Право(Л)
Шевцова Н.В. 
709
3 11:50-13:20
Экономика(Пр)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Гордеева И. В. 
702
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
Информат.(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
559
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
ОБЖ(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
705
4 13:50-15:20
ОБЖ(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Бороненкова Н.Л. 
710
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
Лит-ра(Пр)
Селезнева А.А. 
702
Рус.яз.(Л)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Рус.яз.(Л)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
5 15:30-17:00
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
28 Мая Вторник
1 08:30-10:00
Лит-ра(Л)
Швед А.С. 
707
Лит-ра(Л)
Швед А.С. 
707
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Гордеева И. В. 
620
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Физика(Л)
Музюкин И.Л. 
501
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
2 10:10-11:40
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
702
Лит-ра(Пр)
Швед А.С. 
620
Информат.(Пр)
Пермякова Н.А. 
551
Рус.яз.(Л)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Рус.яз.(Л)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Физика()
Судакова Н. П. 
501
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
Информат.(Пр)
Булатова Е.В. 
518
3 11:50-13:20
Экономика(Л)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
Информат.(Пр)
Пермякова Н.А. 
551
Лит-ра(Пр)
Швед А.С. 
601
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Физика()
Судакова Н. П. 
501
Информат.(Пр)
Булатова Е.В. 
518
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
4 13:50-15:20
Рус.яз.(Л)
Селезнева А.А. 
709
Астроном.(Пр)
Музюкин И.Л. 
601
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
701
Лит-ра(Пр)
Швед А.С. 
620
Рус.яз.(Л)
Селезнева А.А. 
709
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
5 15:30-17:00
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Селезнева А.А. 
709
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
29 Мая Среда
1 08:30-10:00
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
111
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
705
Лит-ра(Л)
Швед А.С. 
709
Лит-ра(Л)
Швед А.С. 
709
История(Пр)
Флягин В.А. 
618
ОБЖ(Пр)
Гордеева И. В. 
620
2 10:10-11:40
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
707
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
709
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
709
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
601
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
601
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
707
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Татауров В. П. 
501
Лит-ра(Пр)
Швед А.С. 
701
3 11:50-13:20
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
709
Экономика(Л)
Арагилян И.В. 
707
Экономика(Л)
Арагилян И.В. 
707
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
601
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
601
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
709
Лит-ра(Пр)
Швед А.С. 
701
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Гордеева И. В. 
702
4 13:50-15:20
История(Пр)
Флягин В.А. 
618
Рус.яз.(Л)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
707
Рус.яз.(Л)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
707
Астроном.(Пр)
Музюкин И.Л. 
601
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Селезнева А.А. 
620
Экономика(Пр)
Патракова А.А. 
701
ОБЖ(Пр)
Гордеева И. В. 
702
5 15:30-17:00
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
707
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
30 Мая Четверг
1 08:30-10:00
2 10:10-11:40
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Ивукина Е. С. 
429
История(Пр)
Флягин В.А. 
705
3 11:50-13:20
ОБЖ(Пр)
Гордеева И. В. 
620
Экономика(Пр)
Арагилян И.В. 
618
ОБЖ(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
Экономика(Пр)
Патракова А.А. 
702
История(Пр)
Флягин В.А. 
705
4 13:50-15:20
Право(Л)
Бурлака С.Н. 
705
Экономика(Пр)
Арагилян И.В. 
618
ОБЖ(Пр)
Гордеева И. В. 
620
Экономика(Пр)
Патракова А.А. 
702
ОБЖ(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
709
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
709
5 15:30-17:00
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
6 17:10-18:40
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Удинцева Д.Д. 
618
7 18:50-20:20
31 Мая Пятница
1 08:30-10:00
История(Пр)
Флягин В.А. 
618
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
111
Астроном.(Пр)
Музюкин И.Л. 
334
Лит-ра(Пр)
Швед А.С. 
709
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Салимгиреева Е.А. 
702
Экономика(Пр)
Патракова А.А. 
701
2 10:10-11:40
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Бороненкова Н.Л. 
710
История(Пр)
Флягин В.А. 
618
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Ивукина Е. С. 
429
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Салимгиреева Е.А. 
702
Лит-ра(Л)
Швед А.С. 
709
Лит-ра(Л)
Швед А.С. 
709
3 11:50-13:20
Информат.(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
551
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
709
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
709
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
707
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
707
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
4 13:50-15:20
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
111
История(Пр)
Флягин В.А. 
618
Информат.(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
559
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
5 15:30-17:00
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
1 Июня Суббота
1 08:30-10:00
История(Пр)
Флягин В.А. 
701
2 10:10-11:40
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Татауров В. П. 
501
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Удинцева Д.Д. 
429
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
707
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
707
3 11:50-13:20
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
111
География(Л)
Кондакова Р.З. 
701
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
707
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
707
4 13:50-15:20
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
111
5 15:30-17:00
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20