Екатеринбург, ул.8 марта 62
на карте
+7 (343)
210-49-99

Расписание 1 курс на базе 9кл. Текущая неделя

rasp331

Время 18-03 Б 18-03 БД1 18-03 БД2 18-03 ГС1 18-03 ГС2 18-03 ЗИО 18-03 К1 18-03 К2
20 Мая Понедельник
1 08:30-10:00
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Алёшина Л.В. 
329
Право(Л)
Шевцова Н.В. 
709
Право(Л)
Шевцова Н.В. 
709
2 10:10-11:40
Экономика(Л)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Мирошникова Е. Г. 
329
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
Информат.(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
551
Право(Л)
Шевцова Н.В. 
709
Право(Л)
Шевцова Н.В. 
709
3 11:50-13:20
Экономика(Пр)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Алёшина Л.В. 
329
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
Информат.(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
559
ОБЖ(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
705
4 13:50-15:20
ОБЖ(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Мирошникова Е. Г. 
329
Информат.(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
559
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
620
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Селезнева А.А. 
702
Право(Пр)
Шевцова Н.В. 
618
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
5 15:30-17:00
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Селезнева А.А. 
702
Право(Л)
Шевцова Н.В. 
601
Право(Л)
Шевцова Н.В. 
601
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
21 Мая Вторник
1 08:30-10:00
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Мирошникова Е. Г. 
329
Право(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
620
Информат.(Пр)
Пермякова Н.А. 
551
Физика(Л)
Музюкин И.Л. 
501
Информат.(Пр)
Булатова Е.В. 
518
2 10:10-11:40
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Татауров В. П. 
329
Право(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
620
Информат.(Пр)
Пермякова Н.А. 
551
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Физика()
Судакова Н. П. 
501
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
Информат.(Пр)
Булатова Е.В. 
518
3 11:50-13:20
Экономика(Л)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
Информат.(Пр)
Пермякова Н.А. 
551
Право(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
620
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Алёшина Л.В. 
329
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
709
Физика()
Судакова Н. П. 
501
Информат.(Пр)
Булатова Е.В. 
518
Математика(Пр)
Долинская А.Н. 
618
4 13:50-15:20
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
318
Информат.(Пр)
Пермякова Н.А. 
551
Право(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
709
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Алёшина Л.В. 
329
Право(Пр)
Иванова Е.В. 
620
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
318
Информат.(Пр)
Булатова Е.В. 
518
Право(Пр)
Шевцова Н.В. 
701
5 15:30-17:00
Право(Пр)
Шевцова Н.В. 
709
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Алёшина Л.В. 
329
6 17:10-18:40
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Гордеева И. В. 
329
7 18:50-20:20
22 Мая Среда
1 08:30-10:00
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
111
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
601
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
601
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Татауров В. П. 
329
2 10:10-11:40
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
707
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
709
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
709
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
601
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
601
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
707
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Татауров В. П. 
329
ОБЖ(Пр)
Гордеева И. В. 
701
3 11:50-13:20
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
709
Экономика(Л)
Арагилян И.В. 
707
Экономика(Л)
Арагилян И.В. 
707
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
601
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
601
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
709
ОБЖ(Пр)
Гордеева И. В. 
701
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Татауров В. П. 
329
4 13:50-15:20
Экономика(Л)
Арагилян И.В. 
707
Экономика(Л)
Арагилян И.В. 
707
Астроном.(Л)
Бортник Б. И. 
601
Астроном.(Л)
Бортник Б. И. 
601
Экономика(Пр)
Патракова А.А. 
701
Естество-е(Лаб.р.)
Мирошникова Е. Г. 
329
5 15:30-17:00
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
23 Мая Четверг
1 08:30-10:00
2 10:10-11:40
Право(Л)
Бурлака С.Н. 
705
Астроном.(Л)
Бортник Б. И. 
601
Астроном.(Л)
Бортник Б. И. 
601
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
709
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
709
3 11:50-13:20
Право(Л)
Бурлака С.Н. 
705
ОБЖ(Пр)
Гордеева И. В. 
620
Экономика(Пр)
Арагилян И.В. 
618
ОБЖ(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
Экономика(Пр)
Патракова А.А. 
702
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
709
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
709
4 13:50-15:20
Право(Пр)
Бурлака С.Н. 
705
Экономика(Пр)
Арагилян И.В. 
618
ОБЖ(Пр)
Гордеева И. В. 
620
Экономика(Пр)
Патракова А.А. 
702
ОБЖ(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
Общ.знан-е(Л)
Попова Е.А. 
429
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
709
Математика(Л)
Долинская А.Н. 
709
5 15:30-17:00
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
6 17:10-18:40
География(Пр)
Кондакова Р.З. 
618
7 18:50-20:20
24 Мая Пятница
1 08:30-10:00
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
618
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Колотнина Е. В. 
111
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Салимгиреева Е.А. 
702
Экономика(Пр)
Патракова А.А. 
701
2 10:10-11:40
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Бороненкова Н.Л. 
710
Рус.яз.(Пр)
Качалкова Ю.А. 
618
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Ивукина Е. С. 
429
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Салимгиреева Е.А. 
702
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
709
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
709
3 11:50-13:20
Информат.(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
551
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
709
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
709
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
707
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
707
Математика(Пр)
Измайлова М.К. 
620
4 13:50-15:20
Информат.(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
551
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
707
Математика(Л)
Измайлова М.К. 
707
Информат.(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
559
Общ.знан-е(Л)
Попова Е.А. 
620
5 15:30-17:00
Информат.(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
559
Общ.знан-е(Пр)
Попова Е.А. 
620
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
25 Мая Суббота
1 08:30-10:00
2 10:10-11:40
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Удинцева Д.Д. 
429
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
707
История(Л)
Флягин В.А. 
707
3 11:50-13:20
География(Л)
Кондакова Р.З. 
429
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
707
Экономика(Л)
Патракова А.А. 
707
4 13:50-15:20
География(Пр)
Кондакова Р.З. 
429
5 15:30-17:00
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20