Екатеринбург, ул.8 марта 62
на карте
+7 (343)
210-49-99

Расписание 1 курс на базе 11кл. Текущая неделя

rasp331

Время 18-02-Б 18-02-БД1 18-02-БД2 18-02-ГС 18-02-ЗИО 18-02-К1 18-02-К2
18 Марта Понедельник
1 08:30-10:00
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
559
Бух.учет(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
607
2 10:10-11:40
ПОПД(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
606
Бух.учет(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
607
Геодезия(Л)
Ершова Т.Л. 
601
3 11:50-13:20
Менедж-т(Л)
Цепилова И.А. 
606
Налоги(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
607
Менедж-т(Пр)
Попова Е.А. 
605
Геодезия(Л)
Ершова Т.Л. 
601
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
338
Упр.персон.(Пр)
Чеганова Л.Н. 
708
4 13:50-15:20
Менедж-т(Л)
Цепилова И.А. 
608
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Простова Д.М. 
515
Налоги(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
ОДСБГУ(Л)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
707
Геодезия(Пр)
Ершова Т.Л. 
601
Орг.ком.деят.(Л)
Фадеева Т.И. 
607
Орг.ком.деят.(Л)
Фадеева Т.И. 
607
5 15:30-17:00
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
ОДСБГУ(Л)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
707
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Простова Д.М. 
620
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
701
6 17:10-18:40
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Простова Д.М. 
620
7 18:50-20:20
19 Марта Вторник
1 08:30-10:00
Менедж-т(Пр)
Цепилова И.А. 
701
ЗиИСГ(Пр)
Ястремский С.А. 
705
2 10:10-11:40
ПОПД(Л)
Чуркина Л.М. 
606
ЗиИСГ(Л)
Ястремский С.А. 
601
Орг.ком.деят.(Пр)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
3 11:50-13:20
ПОПД(Л)
Чуркина Л.М. 
606
Менедж-т(Пр)
Попова Е.А. 
702
ФДОиК(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
601
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Простова Д.М. 
710
Бух.учет(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
707
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
4 13:50-15:20
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
БЖД(Л)
Белышева Г. М. 
601
Бух.учет(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
707
Орг.ком.деят.(Пр)
Фадеева Т.И. 
429
Менеджмент(Пр)
Цепилова И.А. 
702
5 15:30-17:00
Налоги(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
607
Налоги(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
607
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
6 17:10-18:40
Налоги(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
607
Налоги(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
607
7 18:50-20:20
20 Марта Среда
1 08:30-10:00
Бух.учет(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
701
2 10:10-11:40
Орг.безнал(Пр)
Зырянова М.В. 
710
ПОПД(Пр)
Чуркина Л.М. 
620
ОМиМ(Пр)
Попова Е.А. 
607
БЖД(Пр)
Алёшина Л.В. 
705
Упак.тов.(Пр)
Беляев Н.М. 
429
3 11:50-13:20
ПОБУИО(Л)
Пьянкова О.В. 
508
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
БЖД(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
618
ОМиМ(Л)
Попова Е.А. 
607
Менеджмент(Пр)
Цепилова И.А. 
429
БЖД(Пр)
Алёшина Л.В. 
705
4 13:50-15:20
Налоги(Л)
Терентьева М.Н. 
508
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
Орг.безнал(Л)
Зырянова М.В. 
606
ПОПД(Л)
Чуркина Л.М. 
504
ОМиМ(Л)
Попова Е.А. 
607
Упр.персон.(Пр)
Чеганова Л.Н. 
429
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
551
5 15:30-17:00
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
физ-ра()
 
СК УрГЭУ
Упак.тов.(Л)
Данько Н.Н. 
607
Упак.тов.(Л)
Данько Н.Н. 
607
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
21 Марта Четверг
1 08:30-10:00
Менедж-т(Пр)
Цепилова И.А. 
701
2 10:10-11:40
Бух.учет(Л)
Ламтева Г.А. 
607
Менедж-т(Пр)
Арагилян И.В. 
618
БЖД(Пр)
Мирошникова Е. Г. 
620
Санитария(Пр)
Шарафутдинова Г.Т. 
0
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
606
3 11:50-13:20
Статистика(Пр)
Чеганова Л.Н. 
607
ФДОиК(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
708
ОДСБГУ(Л)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
707
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Сухова О.В. 
601
Санитария(Пр)
Шарафутдинова Г.Т. 
0
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
551
4 13:50-15:20
Бух.учет(Пр)
Ламтева Г.А. 
606
ФДОиК(Л)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
ФДОиК(Л)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Сутурина М.М. 
707
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сухова О.В. 
601
Санитария(Пр)
Шарафутдинова Г.Т. 
0
5 15:30-17:00
Орг.безнал(Пр)
Яковлев В.В. 
607
БЖД(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
701
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20
22 Марта Пятница
1 08:30-10:00
Геодезия(Лаб.р.)
Ершова Т.Л. 
708
Логистика(Пр)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
2 10:10-11:40
БЖД(Пр)
Мирошникова Е. Г. 
601
Геодезия(Лаб.р.)
Ершова Т.Л. 
708
Эк.ор-ии(Пр)
Сутурина М.М. 
707
Логистика(Пр)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
3 11:50-13:20
ФДОиК(Л)
Иванов Е.А. 
601
ИИТПД(Пр)
Степура Ю.В. 
338
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Салимгиреева Е.А. 
429
Логистика(Л)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
Логистика(Л)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
4 13:50-15:20
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Бороненкова Н.Л. 
701
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
Менедж-т(Л)
Арагилян И.В. 
709
ИТПД(Лаб.р.)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
551
5 15:30-17:00
ИТПД(Пр)
Змеева Н.Ю. 
559
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
Эк.ор-ии(Л)
Филинкова Г.П. 
607
6 17:10-18:40
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Удинцева Д.Д. 
429
7 18:50-20:20
23 Марта Суббота
1 08:30-10:00
Бух.учет(Пр)
Пьянкова О.В. 
607
ОДСБГУ(Пр)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
708
2 10:10-11:40
Бух.учет(Л)
Пьянкова О.В. 
710
Бух.учет(Л)
Пьянкова О.В. 
710
ОДСБГУ(Пр)
Танчев Ж.Д. 
708
Менеджмент(Л)
Цепилова И.А. 
606
Менеджмент(Л)
Цепилова И.А. 
606
3 11:50-13:20
БЖД(Пр)
Белышева Г. М. 
702
Логистика(Пр)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
Ин.яз.(Пр)
Удинцева Д.Д. 
705
4 13:50-15:20
Логистика(Пр)
Сметанина А.В. 
606
5 15:30-17:00
6 17:10-18:40
7 18:50-20:20